Scoreboard

Thursday, Jun. 1
Sport Teams Division Time/Status
Baseball
2 Warren Champion
1 vs. Bellville Clear Fork
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division III State Semifinal
10:00 AM
Box Score
Baseball
1 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
2 vs. Berlin Hiland
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division III State Semifinal
1:00 PM
Box Score
Baseball
3 Dayton Chaminade Julienne
0 vs. Steubenville
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division II State Semifinal
4:00 PM
Box Score
Baseball
4 Tallmadge
1 vs. Maumee
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division II State Semifinal
7:00 PM
Box Score
Friday, Jun. 2
Sport Teams Division Time/Status
Baseball
3 Minster
0 vs. Toronto
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division IV State Semifinal
10:00 AM
Box Score
Baseball
6 Dalton
7 vs. Russia
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division IV State Semifinal
1:00 PM
Box Score
Baseball
5 Massillon Jackson
1 vs. West Chester Lakota West
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division I State Semifinal
4:00 PM
Box Score
Baseball
2 Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
3 vs. Strongsville
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division I State Semifinal
7:00 PM
Box Score
Saturday, Jun. 3
Sport Teams Division Time/Status
Girl's HS Lacrosse Chagrin Falls vs. Cincinnati Indian Hill
@ Selby Stadium - Ohio Wesleyan University
Division II Girls Lacrosse State Championship
10:00 AM
Live stats
Baseball
0 Berlin Hiland
1 vs. Warren Champion
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division III State Championship
10:00 AM
Box Score
Boy's HS Lacrosse Cincinnati Mariemont vs. Toledo St. Francis de Sales
@ Selby Stadium - Ohio Wesleyan University
Division II Boys Lacrosse State Championship
1:00 PM
Live stats
Baseball
4 Tallmadge
0 vs. Dayton Chaminade Julienne
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division II State Championship
1:00 PM
Box Score
Girl's HS Lacrosse Massillon Jackson vs. Upper Arlington
@ Selby Stadium - Ohio Wesleyan University
Division I Girls Lacrosse State Championship
4:00 PM
Live stats
Baseball
1 Russia
2 vs. Minster
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division IV State Championship
4:00 PM
Box Score
Boy's HS Lacrosse Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller vs. Cleveland St. Ignatius
@ Selby Stadium - Ohio Wesleyan University
Division I Boys Lacrosse State Championship
7:00 PM
Live stats
Baseball
2 Strongsville
8 vs. Massillon Jackson
@ Huntington Park - Columbus, Ohio
Division I State Championship
7:00 PM
Box Score